BOYS BASEBALL

Varsity
baseball
SCHEDULE
2017-2018
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
Norman logo Feb 12 / 4:00 PM
AT Norman
Norman High School
Norman, OK
- -
Shawnee logo Feb 13 / 4:00 PM
AT Shawnee
Shawnee High School
Shawnee, OK
- -
Moore logo Feb 15 / 4:00 PM
AT Moore
Moore High School
Moore, OK
- -
Union logo Feb 16 / 4:30 PM
AT Union
Union High School
Tulsa, OK
- -
Edmond Festival logo Feb 17 / 12:00 AM
AT Edmond Festival
Deer Creek High School
Edmond, OK
- -
Piedmont logo Feb 19 / 4:00 PM
AT Piedmont
Piedmont High School
Piedmont, OK
- -
Deer Creek logo Feb 20 / 4:00 PM
VS Deer Creek
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Duncan logo Feb 22 / 5:00 PM
VS Duncan
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Enid logo Feb 23 / 5:30 PM
VS Enid
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Yukon Festival logo Feb 24 / 12:00 AM
VS Yukon Festival
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Southmoore logo Feb 26 / 4:00 PM
AT Southmoore
Southmoore High School
OKC, OK
- -
Choctaw logo Feb 27 / 4:00 PM
VS Choctaw
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Edmond Santa Fe logo Mar 01 / 4:00 PM
AT Edmond Santa Fe
Santa Fe High School
Edmond, OK
- -
Blanchard logo Mar 02 / 4:00 PM
VS Blanchard
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Midwest City logo Mar 05 / 4:30 PM
AT Midwest City
Midwest City High School
Midwest City, OK
W, 12 - 0
Midwest City logo Mar 06 / 4:30 PM
VS Midwest City
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
W, 11 - 1
Westmoore logo Mar 08 / 5:00 PM
VS Westmoore
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
W, 12 - 4
Deer Creek logo Mar 10 / 12:00 PM
AT Deer Creek
Deer Creek High School
Edmond, OK
L, 3 - 5
Norman North logo Mar 12 / 5:00 PM
VS Norman North
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
L, 4 - 5
Norman North logo Mar 13 / 5:00 PM
AT Norman North
Norman North High School
Norman, OK
W, 3 - 2
Best of the West logo Mar 17 / 12:00 AM
AT Best of the West
TBA
TBA, AZ
L, 7 - 10
Best of the West logo Mar 19 / 12:00 AM
AT Best of the West
TBA
TBA, AZ
W, 13 - 3
Best of the West logo Mar 20 / 12:00 AM
AT Best of the West
TBA
TBA, AZ
W, 7 - 1
Best of the West logo Mar 21 / 12:00 AM
AT Best of the West
TBA
TBA, AZ
W, 13 - 0
Mustang logo Mar 26 / 4:30 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang High School
Mustang, OK
L, 0 - 4
Mustang logo Mar 27 / 7:00 PM
AT Mustang
Mustang High School
Mustang, OK
L, 0 - 7
BA logo Mar 29 / 12:00 AM
AT BA
BAHS/JHS
Broken Arrow, OK
L, 2 - 3
BA logo Mar 30 / 12:00 AM
AT BA
BAHS/JHS
Broken Arrow, OK
L, 1 - 9
Deer Creek logo Mar 31 / 12:00 AM
AT Deer Creek
BAHS/JHS
Broken Arrow, OK
L, 3 - 12
Memorial logo Apr 02 / 4:30 PM
AT Memorial
Memorial High School
Edmond, OK
L, 2 - 3
Memorial logo Apr 03 / 4:30 PM
VS Memorial
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
W, 4 - 3
Southmoore logo Apr 05 / 4:30 PM
VS Southmoore
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
L, 9 - 11
Shawnee logo Apr 06 / 5:30 PM
VS Shawnee
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Westmoore logo Apr 07 / 12:00 PM
AT Westmoore
Westmoore High School
OKC, OK
- -
Edmond North logo Apr 09 / 4:30 PM
VS Edmond North
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
L, 3 - 8
Edmond North logo Apr 10 / 4:30 PM
AT Edmond North
North High School
Edmond, OK
L, 4 - 6
Norman logo Apr 12 / 5:00 PM
VS Norman
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
L, 1 - 5
Santa Fe logo Apr 13 / 4:30 PM
VS Santa Fe
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
W, 9 - 8
PC North logo Apr 16 / 4:30 PM
AT PC North
Putnam City North HS
OKC, OK
L, 2 - 3
PC North logo Apr 17 / 4:30 PM
VS PC North
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
W, 8 - 7
COAC Tourney (Southmoore) logo Apr 19 / 12:00 AM
AT COAC Tourney (Southmoore)
Deer Creek
TBA, OK
W, 9 - 0
COAC Tourney (Deer Creek) logo Apr 20 / 12:00 AM
AT COAC Tourney (Deer Creek)
Deer Creek
TBA, OK
W, 10 - 2
COAC Tourney logo Apr 21 / 12:00 AM
AT COAC Tourney
TBA
TBA, OK
- -
PC West logo Apr 23 / 4:30 PM
AT PC West
TBA
TBA, OK
- -
PC West logo Apr 24 / 6:30 PM
VS PC West
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Putnam City logo Apr 28 / 12:00 PM
VS Putnam City
Yukon High School
Yukon, OK
- -
Regional Tournament logo May 01 / 12:00 AM
AT Regional Tournament
TBA
TBA, OK
- -
State logo May 10 / 12:00 AM
AT State
TBA
TBA, OK
- -